SUB/SANDWICH VALUE MEAL
APPETIZERS
Baked Beans
$5.99BONELESS WINGS
$16.99Buffalo Chx Fingers
$10.99Cheese Fries
$7.99Chicken Fingers
$10.99Chicken Wings(10)
$16.99Chili
$6.29Chili Cheese Fries
$9.99Coleslaw
$5.99Curly Fries
$6.99French Fries
$5.99Home Fries
$5.99Mac & Cheese
$6.99Mac Salad
$5.99Mac WEDGES
$9.99Mozzarella Sticks
$8.99Onion Rings
$6.99Pizza Logs
$10.99Hot pepperoni and mozzarella cheese served with a side of marinara
side bacon (4)
$4.00
BURGERS
WRAP VALUE MEAL
BLT Wrap Meal
$11.99Crispy Buffalo Chicken Wrap Meal
$17.99Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap Meal
$17.99Crispy Chicken Ranch Wrap Meal
$17.99Crispy Chicken Wrap Meal
$17.99Grilled Buffalo Chicken Wrap Meal
$16.99Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap Meal
$16.99Grilled Chicken Ranch Wrap Meal
$16.99Grilled Chicken Wrap Meal
$16.99Italian Sausage Wrap Meal
$14.99Pulled Pork Wrap Meal
$16.99Steak Bomber Wrap Meal
$19.99Tuna Wrap Meal
$15.99
CATERING
Full Pan Home Fries
$50.00Half Pan Home Fries
$30.00Full Pan French Fries
$50.00Half Pan French Fries
$35.00Full Pan Mac Salad
$54.99Half Pan Mac Salad
$30.00Quart Mac Salad
$10.99Quart Of Baked Beans
$15.00Quart Hot Sauce
$16.99Full Pan Baked Beans
$45.00Half Pan Baked Beans
$25.00CheeseBurger plates
$13.99Hamburger
$8.99Grilled Cheese
$6.99Hot Dog
$5.00Quart Of Onions
$7.50QUART OF PICKLES
$10.00DELIVERY FEE
$74.99DEPOSIT
$99.99
FRIDAY
KIDS MENU
LUNCH SPECIALS
PLATES
Cheeseburger Plate
$15.992 patties placed on 2 sides and your choice of toppings ( pic has mustard and onions, NO MEAT HOT SAUCE Shown)
Hamburger Plate
$14.99Red Hot Plate
$14.992 red hot dogs on top of your choice of 2 sides and your choice of toppings . SHOWN: 2 hot dogs French fries Mac salad meat hot sauce and onions
White Hot Plate
$14.99Combo Plate
$16.992 different meat choices with your choice of sides and toppings. SHOWN: 1 cheseeburger 1 hotdog, Mac homefries, mustard onions and meat hot sauce.
JV Plate
$12.99Varsity Plate
$19.99Godfather Plate
$21.994 meat choices with 2 sides and your choice of toppings Shown : 2 cheeseburgers, 2 red hot dogs with Mac salad and home fries topped with ketchup & mustard
Chx finger plate
$16.99Pulled Pork Plate
$15.99Pulled pork with Mac salad and home fries as side and BBQ sauce on top
Bomber Steak Plate
$19.99shredded steak topped with mozzarella cheese served with your choice of sides and toppings.
Grilled Cheese Plate
$10.99Buffalo Chicken Finger Plate
$16.99Grilled chicken Plate
$17.99Italian Sausage Plate
$15.99Meatless Plate
$9.99Veggie Burger Plate
$15.99
SALADS
SANDWICHES
MISCELLANEOUS
SUBS
VALUE MEALS
Bacon CheeseBurger Meal
$15.99BBQ Bacon CheeseBurger Meal
$15.99BLT Meal
$10.99BLT sandwich with your chose of ONE side and a drink
Buffalo Chicken Finger Meal
$17.99CheeseBurger Meal
$14.99Chicken Finger Meal
$17.99Chili cheese dog meal
$12.99Greatest Chili Cheese Dog Meal
$12.99Grilled Cheese Meal
$10.99Hamburger Meal
$13.99Italian Sausage Meal
$13.99Red Hot Meal
$11.99Steak Bomber Meal
$19.99Tuna Melt Meal
$12.99White Hot Meal
$11.99
WRAPS
Crispy Chicken Wrap
$13.99Grilled Chicken Wrap
$13.99Italian Sausage Wrap
$13.99Crispy Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$13.99crispy chicken shaken in buffalo sauce with lettuce and tomato
Grilled Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$13.99Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap
$13.99Grilled Chicken Caesar wrap
$13.99grilled chicken wrapped with lettuce tomato and caesar dressing
Crispy Chicken Ranch Wrap
$13.99Grilled Chicken Ranch Wrap
$13.99BLT WRAP
$10.99Steak Bomber Wrap
$14.99CheeseBurger Plate Wrap
$14.99Tuna Wrap
$13.99
SUNDAY WING SPECIAL
UNCATEGORIZED
brad
$0.00Onions
$0.00Garlic
$0.00Tomato
$2.50Mushrooms
$0.00Extra Mozzarella
$0.00Swiss cheese
$0.00Provolone Cheese
$0.00Cheddar cheese
$0.00bacon
$2.50grilled chicken
$2.50crispy chicken
$2.50Flavor of the week
$0.00Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Sold OutCheese Sauce On Side
$1.00Mayo On Side
$0.00Home Fries
$5.99BBQ On Side
$1.00Hamburger Plate
$14.99Ranch On Side
$1.00Country Sweet On Side
$1.00Grilled Cheese
$6.99Coleslaw
$5.99Steak Bomber Sub
$16.99BBQ On Side
$1.00Buffalo On Side
$1.0012 oz. meat sauce
$7.99Curly Fries
$6.99Ketchup On Side
$0.00ketchup on side
$0.00White Hot
$6.50Honey Mustard On Side
$1.00White Hot Plate
$14.99Bacon Cheese Fries
$9.99Boss Sauce On Side
$1.00Crispy Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$13.99JV Plate
$12.99Blue Cheese On Side
$1.00Onions On Side
$0.00Honey Mustard On Side
$1.00Open Food
$0.00Combo Plate
$16.99Crispy Chicken Sub
$15.99Side Of Cheese Sauce
$1.00Mustard On Side
$0.00Grilled chicken Plate
Sold OutGrilled Cheese Plate
$10.99Veggie Burger
$9.99Greatest Chili Cheese Dog
$8.50hot dog topped with homemade chili, cheese sauce and fresh cut onions.
Quart Of Meat Sauce
$16.99upcharge
$1.00Hamburger
$8.99Godfather Plate
$21.99Jar Of Chili
$11.99Crispy Chicken Ranch Wrap
$13.99Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.99Mac Salad
$5.99Side Salad
$3.99Varsity Plate
$19.99BBQ Bacon Cheeseburger
$10.99Red Hot
$6.50Onion Rings
$6.99Pulled Pork Plate
Sold OutGrilled Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$13.99Marinara On Side
$1.00Chili Cheese Fries
$9.99Chicken Fingers
Sold OutFranks Red Hot On Side
$0.00Buffalo On Side
$1.00Meatless Plate
$9.99House Salad
$7.99Chicken Parm Sub
$15.99side bacon (4)
$4.00Grilled Chicken Salad
Sold OutFrench Fries
$5.99Cheeseburger
$9.99Hot Chocolate
$4.00Chicken Fingers
$10.99Cheeseburger Plate
$15.992 cheeseburger patties served with 2 sides and your choice of toppings
Italian Sausage Plate
$15.99Soup of The Day
$6.29Pizza Logs
$10.99Chx finger plate
$16.99